ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Charcoal drawing 8616432
*
nr 861 6432
August Berg
(1885-1924)
August Berg (1885-1924), signed. 1917, landscape, 48x60,
CHARCOAL DRAWING, August Berg (1885-1924), signerad. 1917, landskap, 48x60
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday November 25 2013
at 20:16:02
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/11 17:34:32
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller august berg kolteckning landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri teckning teckningar vattenfärg
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 2200
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
-
8141 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Struwe, blomma. Wate..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:05
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:39
-
7363 MIXED MEDIA
Erik Jerken (1898-1947), Sweden. Signed, dated 194..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:37
-
8094 PASTEL
Carl Brandt. Signed, birches, outer dimensions inc..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:32
-
8302 PASTELS
2 pcs, Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Sig..//
Present: SEK 1100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:20
*
August Berg
nr 861 6432
August Berg
(1885-1924)
August Berg (1885-1924), signed. 1917, landscape, 48x60,
CHARCOAL DRAWING, August Berg (1885-1924), signerad. 1917, landskap, 48x60
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 25 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
23/11 17:34:32 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller august berg kolteckning landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri teckning teckningar vattenfärg
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 2200
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45 -
8141 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Struwe, blomma. Wate..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:05 -
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:39
-
7363 MIXED MEDIA
Erik Jerken (1898-1947), Sweden. Signed, dated 194..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:37 -
8094 PASTEL
Carl Brandt. Signed, birches, outer dimensions inc..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:32 -
8302 PASTELS
2 pcs, Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Sig..//
Present: SEK 1100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:20